Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
JGP Sofia 2005
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Damjan OSTOJIC
SLO
Junior men
Short program
0.00
3.50
details
CCoSp4
Viktor PFEIFER
AUT
Junior men
Short program
0.00
3.50
details
FSSp4
Damjan OSTOJIC
SLO
Junior men
Short program
0.05
3.05
details
CCoSp3
Moris PFEIFHOFER
SUI
Junior men
Short program
0.00
3.00
details
CCoSp3
Traighe ROUSE
USA
Junior men
Short program
0.00
3.00
details
CCoSp3
Valtter VIRTANEN
FIN
Junior men
Short program
0.00
3.00
details
CCoSp3
Damjan OSTOJIC
SLO
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
CCoSp3
Viktor PFEIFER
AUT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
CCoSp2
Stephen CARRIERE
USA
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
FCSp3
Moris PFEIFHOFER
SUI
Junior men
Free skating
0.13
2.43
details
FSSp3
Hirofumi TORII
JPN
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp3
Kutay ERYOLDAŞ
TUR
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp3
Georgi KENCHADZE
BUL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp3
Stephen CARRIERE
USA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp3
Valtter VIRTANEN
FIN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp3
Viktor PFEIFER
AUT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCoSp2
Jeremy TEN
CAN
Junior men
Free skating
0.19
2.29
details
FCSp2
Ivan DIMITROV
BUL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCSp2
Josip GLUHAK
CRO
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCSp2
Vitali SAZONETS
UKR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Kutay ERYOLDAŞ
TUR
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Artem BORODULIN
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Kevin DARWISH
CAN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Kunihito YUASA
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Yediel CANTON
ESP
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp2
Josip GLUHAK
CRO
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp2
Nazar MAHMUD
ISR
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp2
Vitali SAZONETS
UKR
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp2
Kevin DARWISH
CAN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp2
Kunihito YUASA
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp2
Tomas JANECKO
CZE
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp2
Traighe ROUSE
USA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp2
Zoltan KELEMEN
ROU
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CSp3
Moris PFEIFHOFER
SUI
Junior men
Free skating
0.19
1.99
details
CSSp3
Mateusz CHRUSCINSKI
POL
Junior men
Free skating
-0.15
1.95
details
FUSp2
Vianney DROUIN
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
-0.08
1.92
details
CCSp2
Moris PFEIFHOFER
SUI
Junior men
Short program
0.19
1.89
details
CSSp2
Valtter VIRTANEN
FIN
Junior men
Free skating
0.06
1.76
details
FCoSp1
Yediel CANTON
ESP
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
FCSp1
Gegham VARDANYAN
ARM
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CCSp1
Sergei VORONOV
RUS
Junior men
Short program
0.38
1.68
details
FCSSp2
Damjan OSTOJIC
SLO
Junior men
Free skating
-0.04
1.66
details
CSSp1
Jeremy TEN
CAN
Junior men
Free skating
0.25
1.55
details
SSp2
Traighe ROUSE
USA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CSp2
Josip GLUHAK
CRO
Junior men
Free skating
-0.11
1.39
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences